Jugendtrainingszeiten 2017/2018 Stand 17.09.2017

 

Mannschaft

Tag

Zeit

Halle

Trainer

Spielklasse

MU10

DO

17:30-19:00

BSZ H6

Dominik Groha

Kreisliga

MU12

DO

FR

16:00-17:30

16:00-17:30

SOD

BSZ H4

Sean Molvig

Bezirksliga

MU14 I

DI

DO

17:30-19:00

17:30-19:30

BSZ H2

SOD

Sean Molvig

Landesliga

MU14 II

DI

DO

17:30-19:00

17:30-19:30

GKH

GBS

Jürgen Henzler

Bezirksliga

MU16 I

DI

FR

19:00-20:30

17:30-19:00

BSZ H1

BSZ H4

Sean Molvig

Bezirksliga

MU16 II

 

    trainiert nun mit MU16 I  

MU18

DO

FR

20:00-22:00

18:00-19:30

LSS

GUT

Omar All-Hariri

Bezirksliga

MU20

DI

FR

19:00-20:30

18:30-20:00

BSZ H2

EHK

Manuel

Bezirksliga

 

 

 

 

 

 

WU10

MI

FR

16:00-17:30

16:00-17:30

GKH H2

GKH H2

Jürgen Henzler

 

WU12 I

MI

FR

16:00-17:30

16:00-17:30

GKH H3

GKH H3

Peter Drosse

Landesliga

WU12 II

MI

FR

16:00-17:30

16:00-17:30

GKH H1

GKH H1

Peter Drosse

David Heinrich

Landesliga

WU14

MI

DO

18:00-20:00

16:30-18:00

GBS

GBS

Natascha Wöhlert

Ecem Limon

Bezirksliga

WU14 I

MI

FR

17:30-19:00

17:00-18:30

GKH H2

RBH

Saymon Engler

Oberliga

WU14 II

MO

MI

DO

16:45-18:15

17:30-19:00

17:30-19:00

SOD

GKH

ZWH

Jürgen Henzler

Landesliga

WU16

MO

DO

19:00-20:30

16:30-18:00

BSZ

GBS

Natascha Wöhlert

Ecem Limon

Landesliga

WU16 I

 

MO

MI

18:00-19:30

17:30-19:00

RBH

GKH H2

Sebastian Schmidt

Landesliga

WU16 II

 

MO

MI

FR

18:00-19:30

17:30-19:00

17:00-18:30

RBH

GKH H1

RBH

Sebastian Schmidt

Bezirksliga

WU18 I

MO

DO

18:15-19:30

17:30-19:00

SOD

BSZ H1

Harald Roth

Oberliga

WU18 II

MO

DI

19:00-20:30

17:30-19:00

BSZ

BSZ H1

Natascha Wöhlert

Ecem Limon, Said

Bezirksliga

 

 

 

BSZ=Berufsschulzentrum, Alsfelder Strasse 29

 

EHK=Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Schule, Kohlbergweg 1

 

GBS=Georg-Büchner-Schule, Alte Turnhalle, Nieder-Ramstädter-Strasse 120

 

GKH=Günther-Kreisel-Halle, Odenwaldring 3-5, 64380 Roßdorf

 

GUT=Gutenbergschule, Gabelsberger Strasse 4-8, 64287 Darmstadt-Eberstadt

 

LSS=Ludwig-Schwamb-Schule, Nußbaumallee 6, 64297 Darmstadt-Eberstadt

 

RBH=Rehberghalle, Ringstrasse 61, 64280 Roßdorf

 

SOD=Sportzentrum Orpheum, Alfred-Messel-Weg 7

 

ZWH=Zahlwaldhalle, Alte Dieburger Str. 56,64380 Roßdorf

 

ROT=Kooperation mit SKG Roßdorf